SANDWICHES & BURGERS
Big Back Club
$15.99Muffaletta
$15.99big pharr
$15.99BLT
$13.99Brunch Burger
$15.99Busy Corner Burger
$12.99Chicken Salad
$8.99Comer Burger
$13.99Fancy Nancy
$12.99Grilled Cheese
$3.99Haughty Heifer
$16.99Idgie
$13.99Marble City Club
$14.99Outlaw Burger
$15.99Patty Melt
$14.99Pimento Cheese
$7.99Ruth
$14.99The Barnyard
$17.99The Wicked Cow
$15.99Cuban
$15.29Later Time Call In
$0.00Call In
$0.00
LUNCH SPECIAL
SOUP & SALAD
Brown Butter House Salad
$11.99Cold Plate
$11.99Quiche of the Day
$11.44Just Soup
$7.99Soup and Quiche
$13.53Soup and Salad
$11.99Soup of the Day
$10.99Seafood Gumbo
$13.51Strawberry Fields Salad
$12.99Chicken and sausage gumbo
$11.99Mini Salads
$7.99Cold Sampler
$8.99Chicken Salad Sampler
$10.99Spinach Dip
$4.99Protein Box
$7.99Tuna Dip
$9.99Chicken Salad Cups
$0.00Grape Salad
$3.99Later Time Call In
$0.00Call In
$0.00Chicken Bacon Caesar
$8.99
DRINKS
SIDES
BAKERY
Cheesecake Brownies
$4.99Special Cookie
$0.99Cupcake Sandwich
$5.99Ooey Gooey Bars
$3.99Brookie Special
$5.99Jumbo Cookie
$5.99Cupcake
$5.99Brownies
$3.99Cannoli
$1.99Cinnamon Roll
$5.99Cornflake Candy
$2.99Cookie
$1.99Cream Cheese Danish
$4.99Cream Horns
$4.99Dessert Cheesecake Cup
$5.99Dessert Sampler
$7.99Dozen Strawberries
$40.45Fruit Tart
$3.99Half Dozen Strawberries
$20.45Honey Bun
$4.99Jumbo Cookie
$4.99Lemon Bar
$3.99Mini Tarts
$2.99Muffin
$3.99Peach Cobbler 8oz.
$5.99Pound Cake Slice
$4.99Rice Crispy Bars
$0.99Slice Cake
$8.99Slice Of Cake
$8.99Tomato Pie
$3.99Buttermilk Pie
$2.99Call In
$0.00Later Time Call In
$0.00
PRE MADE
Banana Pudding
$6.99Cake Slice
$3.99Cheesecake Salad
$6.99Cheesecake Slice
$8.99Cheesecake Pudding
$6.99Chicken Bacon Caesar
$8.99Chicken Salad Cups
$0.00Chicken Salad Sampler
$10.99Cold Sampler
$8.99Dessert Cheesecake Cup
$5.99Dessert Sampler
$7.99Fruit Bowl
$6.99Grape Salad
$3.99Half Sandwich Side Sampler
$8.99Mini Salads
$7.99Mini Tarts
$2.99Scoop Salad
$4.99Slice Of Cake
$8.99Spinach Dip
$4.99Strawberry Shortcake
$4.99Slice Cake
$8.99Shrimp Salad
$3.99Small Cheesecake
$3.99Tomato Pie
$3.99Later Time Call In
$0.00Call In
$0.00Cornflake Candy
$2.99
SPECIALTY
CATERING
BREAKFAST
HOLIDAY MEALS
UNCATEGORIZED
Green Large T Shirt
$19.99Green T Shirt in Large size
Red Large T Shirt
$19.99Red T Shirt in Large size
Red Small T Shirt
$19.99Red T Shirt in Small size
Ice cream Medium Vanilla
$0.00Ice cream Small Chocolate
$0.00Lemon-Lime Large Gatorade
$2.49Gatorade in Lemon-Lime flavor, Large size
Fruit Punch Large Gatorade
$2.49Gatorade in Fruit Punch flavor, Large size
Orange Medium Gatorade
$1.99Gatorade in Orange flavor, Medium size
Lemon-Lime Small Gatorade
$1.49Gatorade in Lemon-Lime flavor, Small size
Coca Cola Cake
$3.99Glass Bottle
$0.00teacher boxes
$19.99Teacher Boxes
$0.00Fourth of July Family Pack
$155.00Jambalaya Egg Rolls
$4.99Half pan salad
$15.25Half pan shrimp Alfredo
$50.25Fat Tuesday Flight
$16.20Full Pan Salad
$40.99Full Pan Hush Puppies
$35.00Full Pan Shrimp & Grits
$150.00Heart Shaped Charcuterie
$45.50Heart Cake
$30.50Terapin Ridge Farms
$9.50Free Reign Farms
$12.47Cheese Straws
$7.00Crisp & Co
$9.36

